1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.179739
Contract reference
DGPLT-2017-00031
Contract description:
Adquisición de Agua Mineral en Botellones
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
24/07/2017 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/08/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGPLT-UC-CD-2017-0022
Request Title
Adquisición de Agua Mineral en Botellones
Description
Adquisición de Agua Mineral en Botellones
Business Operation
Direccion Administrativa
Reply Reference
Cotización Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
27,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
24/07/2017 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/07/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Avenida México, No. 45, Gazcue. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.292904 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
27,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
30,000.00
27,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua Mineral en Botellones
600
GAL
50
46
27,600.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
30,000.00
27,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/07/2017_03_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
Certificado de Dispon. de Cuota Agua DGPLT.pdf
Certificado de Dispon. de Cuota Agua DGPLT.pdf
Download
Cuota Agua.pdf
Cuota Agua.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Source of Funds
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
27,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
27,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
pago
27,600.00
DOP
Noviembre
2018
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
1
1
27,600.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificado de Dispon. de Cuota Agua DGPLT.pdf