1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.566564
Contract reference
CGLEA-2021-00609
Contract description:
Materiales Para Estudios Fluroscopicos Para un Cuatrimestre
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/10/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
22/10/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
CGLEA-DAF-CM-2021-0077
Request Title
Materiales Para Estudios Fluroscopicos Para un Cuatrimestre
Description
Materiales Para Estudios Fluroscopicos Para un Cuatrimestre
Business Operation
RAYOS X
Reply Reference
SULFATO Y ENEMA
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
179,360 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/10/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
22/10/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CALLE FEDERICO BERMUDEZ NO.1 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1196845 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
179,360.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
179,360.00
179,360.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42141903 - Kits o accesor
(...)
42141903 - Kits o accesorios para enema
2.3.9.3.01
sulfato barium EZ HD 12oz E-Z-HD (sulfato de bario)
100
UD
440
440
44,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
44,000.00
44,000.00
2
42141903 - Kits o accesor
(...)
42141903 - Kits o accesorios para enema
2.3.9.3.01
enema de Bario Pol. ACB Plus
144
UD
940
940
135,360.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
135,360.00
135,360.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_9/9/2021_9_05 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERT. CUOTA SERVIAMED.pdf
CERT. CUOTA SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
INFORME FINAL SERVIAMED.Pdf
INFORME FINAL SERVIAMED.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
179,360.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
179,360.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
PAGO
179,360.00
DOP
Octubre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
CGLEA-2021
2
179,360.00
DOP
Vencido
CERT. CUOTA SERVIAMED.pdf