1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.179002
Contract reference
GCPS-2017-00113
Contract description:
Adq. De Botellas de Agua para Administrativo VP
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/07/2017 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/08/2017 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
GCPS-UC-CD-2017-0109
Request Title
Adq. De Botellas de Agua para el Consumos del Personal Administrativo VP.
Description
Adq. De Botellas de Agua para el Consumos del Personal Administrativo VP.
Business Operation
Depto. Adm. Y Financiero Interinstitucional
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
5,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/07/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Leopoldo Navarro No.61,Edif. San Rafael, 1er, Nivel DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.288201 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
5,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
5,500.00
5,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de Botellas de Agua de 16 Onzas
44
UD
125
125
5,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
5,500.00
5,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificación de Fondos Botellas de Agua.pdf
Certificación de Fondos Botellas de Agua.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/07/2017_01_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
ABF1C92FFAC00CA22B229A3B88235B98E805E29933EE85B85C16BE280C9FA558_new