1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.178822
Contract reference
DIGEIG-2017-00132
Contract description:
Compra de Agua
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
18/07/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/07/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEIG-UC-CD-2017-0163
Request Title
Compra de Agua
Description
Compra de Agua
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Oferta externa_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
4,588 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
18/07/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/07/2017 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Moises Garcia Esq. Galvan, No. 9 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.292105 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
4,588.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
4,700.00
4,588.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
compra de agua, del día 01/06/2017
14
UD
50
48
672.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
700.00
672.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
compra de agua, del día 07/06/2017
21
UD
50
48
1,008.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,050.00
1,008.00
3
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
compra de agua, del día 16/06/2017
21
UD
50
48
1,008.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,050.00
1,008.00
4
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
compra de agua, del día 23/06/2017
20
UD
50
50
1,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,000.00
1,000.00
5
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
compra de agua, del día 30/06/2017
18
UD
50
50
900.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
900.00
900.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_17/07/2017_03_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
3B92B6723D01513598025F1925059297E492CED767A1EAE51569C58D4E287DD6_new