1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.559697
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2021-00824
Contract description:
DAF-CM-2021-0142
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/09/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/12/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2021-0142
Request Title
PROYECTO DE FLUROSCOPIA
Description
PROYECTO DE FLUROSCOPIA
Business Operation
GERENCIA DE CENTRO DE IMAGEN
Reply Reference
CATETER HISTERO
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
110,920 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/09/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/12/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Instituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
PROYECTO DE FLUROSCOPIA, SOLICITADO POR EL DEPARTAMENTO DE LOGISTICA BAJO LOS REQUERIMIENTOS AM-0106-2021 & AM-0115-2021. CORRESPONDE AL DEPARTAMENTO DE IMAGENES. ATT: SEANNY QUIÑONES
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1186917 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
94,000.00
0.00
16,920.00
0.00
142,500.00
110,920.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42311511 - Vendajes de ga
(...)
42311511 - Vendajes de gasa
2.3.9.3.01
CATHETER DE HISTERIO
50
UD
2,850
1,880
94,000.00
0.00
18
16,920.00
0.00
142,500.00
110,920.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_23/8/2021_5_04 p.m..Pdf
Download
2021-00824 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL FIRMADA.pdf
2021-00824 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA SRL FIRMADA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2021-0142.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION CM-2021-0142.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
110,920.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
110,920.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
PROYECTO DE FLUROSCOPIA
110,920.00
DOP
Noviembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
01
1
110,920.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf