1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.548753
Contract reference
COREPOL-2021-00039
Contract description:
SOLICITUD COMPRA ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/08/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/09/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
COREPOL-UC-CD-2021-0022
Request Title
SOLICITUD COMPRA ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS.
Description
SOLICITUD COMPRA ALIMENTOS Y BEBIDAS, PARA ABASTECER EL ALMACEN GENERAL DE ESTE COREPOL.
Business Operation
ALMACEN GENERAL.
Reply Reference
AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
41,055 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/08/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/09/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Refael Ravelo #1525, COREPOL OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1185330 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
41,055.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
41,055.00
41,055.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
9
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLAS DE AGUA (16.9 OZ) 20/1
225
PAQ
135
135
30,375.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
30,375.00
30,375.00
10
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLAS DE AGUA (5 GALONES)
178
UD
60
60
10,680.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
10,680.00
10,680.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_19/8/2021_4_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
CERTIFICADO CUOTA AGUA.PDF
CERTIFICADO CUOTA AGUA.PDF
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
41,055.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
41,055.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
COREPOL-UC-CD-2021-0022
41,055.00
DOP
Septiembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
1
1
41,055.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO CUOTA AGUA.PDF