1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.587242
Contract reference
CGLEA-2021-00532
Contract description:
Instalacion De Plafon De PVC
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
21/12/2021 10:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/12/2021 10:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CGLEA-UC-CD-2021-0333
Request Title
Instalacion De Plafon De PVC
Description
Instalacion De Plafon De PVC
Business Operation
Departamento de mantenimiento
Reply Reference
Instalacion De Plafon De PVC_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
97,631.81 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/12/2021 10:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/12/2021 10:15:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
CALLE FEDERICO BERMUDEZ NO.1 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1184637 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
82,738.82
0.00
14,892.99
0.00
82,738.82
97,631.81
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
30151601 - Plafones de te
(...)
30151601 - Plafones de tejado
2.3.9.8.02
METROS DE PLAFON DE PVC 2 X 2 .INSTALADO SOBRE SUPERFICIE BLANCA
46
M2
1,798.67
1,798.67
82,738.82
0.00
18
14,892.99
0.00
82,738.82
97,631.81
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicio_18/8/2021_9_30 p.m..Pdf
Download
SCAN.jpeg
SCAN.jpeg
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
97,631.81
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.8.02
97,631.81
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO
97,631.81
DOP
Octubre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
CGLEA
2
97,631.81
DOP
Vencido
SCAN.jpeg