1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.666780
Contract reference
UASD-2021-00332
Contract description:
Adquisicion de Mesa, Sillon y Archivo para la Oficina de Admision de Postgrado
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
13/08/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/10/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
UASD-UC-CD-2021-0205
Request Title
Adquisicion de Mesa, Sillon y Archivo para la Oficina de Admision de Postgrado
Description
Adquisición de Mesa, Sillón y Archivo para la Oficina de Admision de Postgrado
Business Operation
Adquisicion de Mesa, Sillon y Archivo para la Oficina de Admision de
Reply Reference
UASD-UC-CD-2021-0205 MUNOZ
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
84,936.4 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
13/08/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/08/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
OFICINAS ADMISION DE POSTGRADO OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
120 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Adquisicion de Mesa, Sillon y Archivo para la Oficina de Admision de Postgrado
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1181808 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
71,980.00
0.00
12,956.40
0.00
75,284.00
84,936.40
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101532 - Set de muebles
2.6.1.1.01
MESA PLEGABLE BANQUETES CON TOPE DE RESINA PLASTICA MEDIDA 30X73X30/ COD.17168
1
UD
5,310
6,995
6,995.00
0.00
18
1,259.10
0.00
5,310.00
8,254.10
2
56101532 - Set de muebles
2.6.1.1.01
ARCHIVO LATERAL DE 5 GAVETAS 18X36X71
1
UD
48,380
48,215
48,215.00
0.00
18
8,678.70
0.00
48,380.00
56,893.70
3
56101532 - Set de muebles
2.6.1.1.01
ARMARIO PARA OFICINA DE 3 GAVETAS 18X36X71
1
UD
12,272
7,500
7,500.00
0.00
18
1,350.00
0.00
12,272.00
8,850.00
4
56101532 - Set de muebles
2.6.1.1.01
SILLON EJECUTIVO EN PIEL SINTETICA COD.22327
1
UD
9,322
9,270
9,270.00
0.00
18
1,668.60
0.00
9,322.00
10,938.60
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
ORDEN COMPRA.pdf
ORDEN COMPRA.pdf
Download
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
certificacion.pdf
certificacion.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
84,936.40
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
84,936.40
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Adquisicion de Mesa, Sillon y Archivo para la Oficina de Admision de Postgrado
84,936.40
DOP
Octubre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
205
1
84,936.40
DOP
Vencido
certificacion.pdf
2022
205
1
84,936.40
DOP
Vencido
certificacion (5).pdf