1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.547053
Contract reference
Hosp Marcelino Velez-2021-00386
Contract description:
COMPRA DE AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLON DE 5 GLS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/08/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/09/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
Hosp Marcelino Velez-UC-CD-2021-0160
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLON 5 GLS
Description
COMPRA DE AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLON 5 GLS
Business Operation
almacen general
Reply Reference
COTIZACION AGUA PLANETA AZUL,S..A._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
130,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/08/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/09/2021 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. isabel aguiar, #141, Herrera, Santo domingo oeste 11005 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1181603 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
130,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
130,800.00
130,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLON DE 5 GLS
2,180
UD
60
60
130,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
130,800.00
130,800.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/8/2021_2_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
130,800.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
130,800.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
TRANSFERENCIA
130,800.00
DOP
Septiembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
202151800100042498
1
130,800.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER.pdf