1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.546367
Contract reference
TSS-2021-00103
Contract description:
Adquisicion de Mobiliarios
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/08/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
TSS-DAF-CM-2021-0034
Request Title
Adquisicion de Mobiliarios
Description
Adquisicion de Mobiliarios
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
TSS-DAF-CM-2021-0034 MUNOZ
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
118,059 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
11/08/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/03/2022 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradentes no. 33. Ens. Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1178103 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
100,050.00
0.00
18,009.00
0.00
97,940.00
118,059.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
Sillon gerencial
1
UD
21,240
16,675
16,675.00
0.00
18
3,001.50
0.00
21,240.00
19,676.50
4
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
Sillones semi ejecutivos
5
UD
15,340
16,675
83,375.00
0.00
18
15,007.50
0.00
76,700.00
98,382.50
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta 034.pdf
Acta 034.pdf
Download
Certi. cuota Muñoz concepto mobiliario.pdf
Certi. cuota Muñoz concepto mobiliario.pdf
Download
TSS-2021-00103 Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario.pdf
TSS-2021-00103 Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
118,059.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
118,059.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisicion de Mobiliarios
118,059.00
DOP
Diciembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1628105448625401jv
2209
118,059.00
DOP
Vencido
Certi. cuota Muñoz concepto mobiliario.pdf