1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.547507
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2021-00070
Contract description:
Adquisición de Mobiliarios de Oficinas para la Dirección General de Presupuesto
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
20/08/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
20/09/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-CCC-CP-2021-0007
Request Title
Adquisición de Mobiliarios de Oficinas para la Dirección General de Presupuesto
Description
Adquisición de Mobiliarios de Oficinas para la Dirección General de Presupuesto
Business Operation
Departamento de Planificacion
Reply Reference
CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
558,901.1 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/08/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
av. mexico esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1171015 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
473,645.00
0.00
85,256.10
0.00
567,000.00
558,901.10
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
7
56101702 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101702 - Gabinetes de archivo o accesorios
2.6.1.1.01
Archivos Madera Vertical de 3-4 Gavetas
21
UD
7,000
5,995
125,895.00
0.00
18
22,661.10
0.00
147,000.00
148,556.10
8
56101702 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101702 - Gabinetes de archivo o accesorios
2.6.1.1.01
Archivos de Metal Vertical 4 Gavetas
25
UD
12,000
9,850
246,250.00
0.00
18
44,325.00
0.00
300,000.00
290,575.00
9
56101530 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101530 - Gabinetes de almacenamiento
2.6.1.1.01
Credenzas en Madera
10
UD
12,000
10,150
101,500.00
0.00
18
18,270.00
0.00
120,000.00
119,770.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION MOBILIARIOS.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION MOBILIARIOS.pdf
Download
CONTRATO MUNOZ CONCEPTO.pdf
CONTRATO MUNOZ CONCEPTO.pdf
Download
Cuota Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario SRL.pdf
Cuota Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario SRL.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
362,291.83
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
362,291.83
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Adquisición de Mobiliarios de Oficinas para la Dirección General de Presupuesto
362,291.83
DOP
Septiembre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG16270570300600ezrN
1
362,291.83
DOP
Vencido
Link