1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.539548
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2021-00063
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE AGUA MINERAL PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/07/2021 17:10:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
15/07/2021 17:20:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2021-0056
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE AGUA MINERAL PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Description
ADQUISICION DE AGUA MINERAL PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Business Operation
ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
70,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
CPT - Transporte pagado hasta (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
16/07/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/08/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1166138 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
70,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
87,000.00
70,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
PAQUETES DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA 20/1
300
UD
140
135
40,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
42,000.00
40,500.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
500
UD
75
60
30,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
45,000.00
30,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_14/7/2021_7_57 p.m..Pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
Acta de Adjudicación.pdf
Download
EG1626380811702r1wJK Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
EG1626380811702r1wJK Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
70,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
70,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE AGUA MINERAL PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
70,500.00
DOP
Agosto
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1626380811702r1wJK
1
70,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Link