1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.550605
Contract reference
INAPA-2021-00295
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE LA INSTITUCION, INAPA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
26/08/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
INAPA-DAF-CM-2021-0087
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE LA INSTITUCION, INAPA.
Description
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE LA INSTITUCION, INAPA.
Business Operation
SUMINISTRO NIVEL CENTRAL
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
550,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
26/08/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Guarocuya, Edif. INAPA, Centro Comercial El Millon 10149 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1165105 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
550,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
477,360.00
550,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
9,180
UD
52
60
550,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
477,360.00
550,800.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Cuota a Comprometer 245-1.pdf
Cuota a Comprometer 245-1.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_14/7/2021_5_58 p.m..Pdf
Download
CONTRATO No.29-2021.pdf
CONTRATO No.29-2021.pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicacion 089.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion 089.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
550,800.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
550,800.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE LA INSTITUCION, INAPA.
550,800.00
DOP
Octubre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
245-1
2021
550,800.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota a Comprometer 245-1.pdf