1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.539086
Contract reference
DIGEPRES-2021-00062
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
15/07/2021 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
16/07/2021 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEPRES-UC-CD-2021-0052
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Description
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
PLANETA AZUL _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
8,150 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
15/07/2021 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
16/07/2021 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. México esq. Leopoldo Navarro DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1164056 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
8,150.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
8,000.00
8,150.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLON GALONES
20
UD
70
70
1,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,400.00
1,400.00
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA PURIFICADA EN BOTELLAS 16 ONZ 1/20
50
UD
132
135
6,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
6,600.00
6,750.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICADO CUOTA AGUA PURIFICADA.pdf
CERTIFICADO CUOTA AGUA PURIFICADA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION AGUA PURIFICADA.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION AGUA PURIFICADA.pdf
Download
orden planeta azul.pdf
orden planeta azul.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
8,150.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
8,150.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
ADQUISICION DE AGUA PURIFICADA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCION
8,150.00
DOP
Agosto
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1626114374804wnYel
1
8,150.00
DOP
Vencido
Link