1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.131604
Contract reference
CNE-2016-00013
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
12/05/2016 10:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
13/05/2016 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Aceptado
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CNE-UC-CD-2016-0008
Request Title
Fardos de botellitas de agua
Description
Business Operation
Sección de Almacén y Suministro
Reply Reference
Fardo de botellitas de agua_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
3,750 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
12/05/2016 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/05/2016 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.68103 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Reply Price Value
Discount Value
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
3,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,750.00
3,750.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
311
Fardos de botellitas de agua de 16oz
30
UD
125
125
3,750.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,750.00
3,750.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
No items found...
Budget Setting
Back To Top
976FB5622D07F3E70D06620F06D164664165787B8A938CA85C0369FE32F3729D_new