1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.537705
Contract reference
SIV-2021-00137
Contract description:
adquisición de botellones y botellas de agua
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/07/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/10/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SIV-UC-CD-2021-0108
Request Title
adquisición de botellones y botellas de agua
Description
adquisición de botellones y botellas de agua para uso en la Institución según especificación y documento anexo.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
19,200 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
08/07/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/10/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Cesar nicolas penson # 66 Gazcue. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1160724 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
19,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
19,200.00
19,200.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
botellones de Agua
230
UD
60
60
13,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
13,800.00
13,800.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
paquete de botellas de Agua
40
UD
135
135
5,400.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
5,400.00
5,400.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_5/7/2021_6_32 p.m..Pdf
Download
orden de compra 137.pdf
orden de compra 137.pdf
Download
acta de adjudicacion 108.pdf
acta de adjudicacion 108.pdf
Download
compromiso 132.pdf
compromiso 132.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
19,200.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
19,200.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
132
adquisición de botellones y botellas de agua
19,200.00
DOP
Octubre
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
132
2021
19,200.00
DOP
Vencido
compromiso 132.pdf