1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.544370
Contract reference
DGAP-2021-00411
Contract description:
Solicitud Suministro e Instalación de Mobiliario en el Área de Sub Dirección de TI, DGA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/07/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGAP-UC-CD-2021-0256
Request Title
Solicitud Suministro e Instalación de Mobiliario en el Area de Sub Dirección de TI, DGA
Description
Solicitud Suministro e Instalación de Mobiliario en el Area de Sub Dirección de TI, DGA
Business Operation
Sub-Direccion de Tecnologia,DGA
Reply Reference
uñoz Concepto Mobiliario, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
63,012 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/07/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. Abraham Lincoln No. 1101, Edif. Miguel Cocco, Ens. Serrallés. DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Oficio no.D/IYM-425-2021 d/f 27 de mayo de 2021. Oficio no.D/IYM-512-2021 d/f 24 de junio de 2021. Cotización s/n d/f 21/06/2021 Concepto Mobiliario, S.R.L.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1154730 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
53,400.00
0.00
9,612.00
0.00
69,964.92
63,012.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56112104 - Sillas para ej
(...)
56112104 - Sillas para ejecutivos
2.6.1.1.01
Sillón Ejecutivo color negro, base cromada, reclinable asientos microinyectados. (Sub Director de Tecnologia)
2
UD
14,750
11,500
23,000.00
0.00
18
4,140.00
0.00
29,500.00
27,140.00
1
56112103 - Sillas para vi
(...)
56112103 - Sillas para visitantes
2.6.1.1.01
Sillas de Visitas con respaldo en malla, Asientos de alto transito con brazos color negro.(Sub Dirección TI)
2
UD
5,664
6,700
13,400.00
0.00
18
2,412.00
0.00
11,328.00
15,812.00
1
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Escritorios semi-ejecutivo sin retorno color haya laminado de 1.20 x 0.70 mts.(Sub Dirección TI)
2
UD
14,568.46
8,500
17,000.00
0.00
18
3,060.00
0.00
29,136.92
20,060.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
SEP-2021-0651 APROP PRESUPUESTARIA 0256.pdf
SEP-2021-0651 APROP PRESUPUESTARIA 0256.pdf
Download
SEP-2021-0656 CUOTA A COMPROMETER 0256.pdf
SEP-2021-0656 CUOTA A COMPROMETER 0256.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_25/6/2021_4_04 p.m..Pdf
Download
DGAP-UC-CD-2021-0256
OCP MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
63,012.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
63,012.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
Solicitud Suministro e Instalación de Mobiliario en el Area de Sub Dirección de TI, DGA
63,012.00
DOP
Julio
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
SEP-2021-0656
1
63,012.00
DOP
Vencido
SEP-2021-0656 CUOTA A COMPROMETER 0256.pdf