1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.535153
Contract reference
DIGESETT-2021-00053
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/06/2021 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
24/09/2021 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGESETT-UC-CD-2021-0017
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Description
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Business Operation
almacen de materiales gastables
Reply Reference
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
131,220 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/06/2021 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
24/09/2021 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
EXPRESOS V CENTENARIO, ESQ. SAN MARTIN OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1153836 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
131,220.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
131,220.00
131,220.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 16 ONZ 20/1
772
UD
135
135
104,220.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
104,220.00
104,220.00
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA 5 GALONES
450
UD
60
60
27,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
27,000.00
27,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cuota a comprometer planeta azul.pdf
cuota a comprometer planeta azul.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/6/2021_7_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
131,220.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
131,220.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
131,220.00
DOP
Julio
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1624037869532RwO0k
12461
131,220.00
DOP
Vencido
cuota a comprometer planeta azul.pdf