1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.535030
Contract reference
CECANOT-2021-00518
Contract description:
ADQ. PAPEL DE REGISTRO DE ELECTROCARDIOGRAFIA - 10EGC
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/06/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/09/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CECANOT-UC-CD-2021-0168
Request Title
ADQ. PAPEL DE REGISTRO DE ELECTROCARDIOGRAFIA -10EGC
Description
ADQ. PAPEL DE REGISTRO DE ELECTROCARDIOGRAFIA -10EGC (BURDICK)
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE MEDICAMENTOS
Reply Reference
Papel p/electrocardiografo SE1200
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
16,595.52 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/06/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/09/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle federico velasquez # 1 Maria Auxiliadora OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
COTIZACION NO. 00010055 D/F 12/05/2021
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1150107 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
14,064.00
0.00
2,531.52
0.00
30,000.00
16,595.52
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42181709 - Papel de regis
(...)
42181709 - Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
2.3.9.3.01
Papel de registro de electrocardiografía (ECG)
12
RESMA
2,500
1,172
14,064.00
0.00
18
2,531.52
0.00
30,000.00
16,595.52
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
REGISTRO DE PARTICIPANTES CD-2021-0168.pdf
REGISTRO DE PARTICIPANTES CD-2021-0168.pdf
Download
EVALUACION PERICIAL CD-2021-0168.pdf
EVALUACION PERICIAL CD-2021-0168.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/6/2021_3_10 p.m..Pdf
Download
CUOTA COMPROMISO CD-2021-0168.pdf
CUOTA COMPROMISO CD-2021-0168.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
16,595.52
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
16,595.52
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
UNICO
16,595.52
DOP
Agosto
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
1
1
16,595.52
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA COMPROMISO CD-2021-0168.pdf