1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.532414
Contract reference
INDRHI-2021-00269
Contract description:
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES (GALONES VACIOS) QUE SERAN UTILIZADOS EN EL SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE DE LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE LOS EDIFICIOS I y II.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/06/2021 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/06/2021 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
08/10/2021
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INDRHI-UC-CD-2021-0215
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES (GALONES VACIOS) QUE SERAN UTILIZADOS EN EL SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE DE LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE LOS EDIFICIOS I y II.
Description
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES (GALONES VACIOS) QUE SERAN UTILIZADOS EN EL SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE DE LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE LOS EDIFICIOS I y II.
Business Operation
DIVISION DE PLANTA FISICA
Reply Reference
COLOCACIÓN DE PUBLICIDAD PARA LA DIFUSIÓN DE TRABA
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
26,250 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
22/06/2021 18:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/06/2021 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
SECCION DE SUMINISTRO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1138436 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
26,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
26,250.00
26,250.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
13101902 - Fenólico pf
2.3.5.5.01
BOTELLONE DE AGUA (GALONES VACIO )
75
UN
350
350
26,250.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
26,250.00
26,250.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_28/5/2021_6_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
cuota de bontellones.pdf
cuota de bontellones.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
26,250.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
26,250.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES (GALONES VACIOS) QUE SERAN UTILIZADOS EN EL SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE DE LAS DIFERENTES OFICINAS DE LOS EDIFICIOS I y II.
26,250.00
DOP
Junio
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
1
1
26,250.00
DOP
Vencido
cuota de bontellones.pdf