1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.175738
Contract reference
DGDRAGAS-2017-00063
Contract description:
Adquisición de Power Suply y Disco para Computadora.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/06/2017 11:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
17/07/2017 11:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGDRAGAS-UC-CD-2017-0036
Request Title
Adquisición de Power Suply y Disco para Computadora.
Description
Adquisición de Power Suply y Disco para Computadora.
Business Operation
Departamento de Contabilidad.
Reply Reference
OFERTA COMERCIALIZADORA MELO & ASOCIADOS, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
11,800 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
16/06/2017 11:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
17/07/2017 11:40:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España Sans Souci, Villa Duarte, Santo Domingo Este DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.277608 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
10,000.00
0.00
1,800.00
0.00
10,000.00
11,800.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
39121017 - Unidades de di
(...)
39121017 - Unidades de distribución de alimentación (pdus)
2.3.9.6.01
Power Supply
1
UD
5,600
5,600
5,600.00
0.00
18
1,008.00
0.00
5,600.00
6,608.00
2
43201803 - Unidades de di
(...)
43201803 - Unidades de disco duro
2.3.9.8.01
Disco 1 TB 7200 RPM (ST1000)ST1000DM003
1
UD
4,400
4,400
4,400.00
0.00
18
792.00
0.00
4,400.00
5,192.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/06/2017_03_33 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
1478AC9A110E8AAD4A30F39EA0DF5CEBBD954AA97165E83BB081D09F9B657C62_new