1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.175730
Contract reference
DGDRAGAS-2017-00062
Contract description:
Adquisición de Tolas, electrodos y angulares.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/06/2017 11:16:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
17/07/2017 11:11:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DGDRAGAS-UC-CD-2017-0035
Request Title
Adquisición de Tolas, electrodos y angulares.
Description
Adquisición de Tolas, electrodos y angulares.
Business Operation
Sub-Direccion Técnica.
Reply Reference
COMERCIALIZADORA MELO & ASOCIADOS, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
58,336.11 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte no incluido
Contract Start Date
16/06/2017 11:16:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
17/07/2017 11:11:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. España Sans Souci, Villa Duarte, Santo Domingo Este DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.277007 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
49,437.38
0.00
8,898.73
0.00
49,437.38
58,336.11
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
30102003 - Lámina de hier
(...)
30102003 - Lámina de hierro
2.3.6.3.01
Tolas 4x8 1/4 Lisa
2
UD
9,218
9,218
18,436.00
0.00
18
3,318.48
0.00
18,436.00
21,754.48
2
23171512 - Varillas solda
(...)
23171512 - Varillas soldadoras
2.3.9.8.01
Libras de Electrodos 1/8 6010
150
LB
177.12
177.12
26,568.00
0.00
18
4,782.24
0.00
26,568.00
31,350.24
3
30101504 - Ángulos de ace
(...)
30101504 - Ángulos de acero
2.3.6.3.03
Ángulares 4x8 1/4
2
UD
2,216.69
2,216.69
4,433.38
0.00
18
798.01
0.00
4,433.38
5,231.39
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/06/2017_03_10 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
FB1192E6D3A6F89A9F2D1D04545CA061FD24C578EF2B8440542BDCB7624A2BC7_new