1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.520327
Contract reference
DGM-2021-00035
Contract description:
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y USUARIOS DE ESTA DGM.
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
28/04/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
28/07/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGM-DAF-CM-2021-0001
Request Title
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y USUARIOS DE ESTA DGM.
Description
SERVICIO DE SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y USUARIOS DE ESTA DGM.
Business Operation
Departamento de Servicios Generales.
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA._EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
206,880 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
28/04/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
28/07/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. George Washignton Esq. Héroes de Luperón, Centro de los Héroes. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1119702 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
206,880.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
310,320.00
206,880.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
SUMINISTRO DE AGUA POTABLE PARA EL CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL Y USUARIOS DE ESTA DGM.
3,448
UD
90
60
206,880.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
310,320.00
206,880.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION DE EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS..pdf
CERTIFICACION DE EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS..pdf
Download
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicios_27/4/2021_12_41 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
310,320.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
310,320.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1616436909699Lg0QV
7121
413,850.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS..pdf