1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.523000
Contract reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-2021-00288
Contract description:
Solicitud de Puertas y Cortinas.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/04/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-UC-CD-2021-0188
Request Title
Solicitud de Puertas y Cortinas.
Description
Solicitud de Puertas y Cortinas.
Business Operation
Almacén de Propiedades
Reply Reference
Solicitud de Puertas y Cortinas._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
69,935.06 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
27/04/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/05/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1119128 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
59,267.00
0.00
10,668.06
0.00
59,267.00
69,935.06
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
13102029 - Poliuretano te
(...)
13102029 - Poliuretano termoplástico rígido rptu
2.3.5.5.01
Puertas Comercial de Aluminio
2
UD
5,550
5,550
11,100.00
0.00
18
1,998.00
0.00
11,100.00
13,098.00
2
27112306 - Sellos de meta
(...)
27112306 - Sellos de metal
2.3.6.3.06
Puerta PPPVC, Tipo Acordeon
1
UD
7,000
7,000
7,000.00
0.00
18
1,260.00
0.00
7,000.00
8,260.00
3
27112306 - Sellos de meta
(...)
27112306 - Sellos de metal
2.3.6.3.06
Puerta de Metal Color Blanco
1
UD
13,995
13,995
13,995.00
0.00
18
2,519.10
0.00
13,995.00
16,514.10
4
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Cortina Veneciana Color Blanca Tam. 54x52
1
UD
6,895
6,895
6,895.00
0.00
18
1,241.10
0.00
6,895.00
8,136.10
5
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Cortinas Veneciana Color Blanca Tam. 48x52
2
UD
6,032
6,032
12,064.00
0.00
18
2,171.52
0.00
12,064.00
14,235.52
6
56101703 - Escritorios
2.6.1.1.01
Cortina Veneciana Color Blanca Tam. 78x48
1
UD
8,213
8,213
8,213.00
0.00
18
1,478.34
0.00
8,213.00
9,691.34
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_26/4/2021_6_19 p.m..Pdf
Download
Informe Final_26_4_2021_6_15 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_26_4_2021_6_15 p.m..Pdf
Download
img001.pdf
img001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
69,935.06
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
13,098.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.6.3.06
24,774.10
DOP
----
View
2.6.1.1.01
32,062.96
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
PAGO
69,935.06
DOP
Mayo
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
2.6.1.1.01
2
69,935.06
DOP
Vencido
img001.pdf