1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.520728
Contract reference
HGENSA-2021-00142
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE PRODUCTOS DE HACER IMÁGENES DIAGNOSTICAS MEDICAS Y DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/04/2021 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
19/08/2021 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE PRODUCTOS DE HACER IMAGENES DIAGNOSTICAS MEDICAS Y DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR
Description
ADQUISICION DE PRODUCTOS DE HACER IMAGENES DIAGNOSTICAS MEDICAS Y DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR
Business Operation
Almacén De Farmacia
Reply Reference
Serviamed Dominicana _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
296,085.6 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/04/2021 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
19/08/2021 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1115821 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
250,920.00
0.00
45,165.60
0.00
406,800.00
296,085.60
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
2
42201841 - Papeles de ray
(...)
42201841 - Papeles de rayos x diagnósticos para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
PAPEL DE ECO CARDIOGRAFIA 110MM X 18M UPP-100 HG (SONOGRAFIA)
360
UD
1,130
697
250,920.00
0.00
18
45,165.60
0.00
406,800.00
296,085.60
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_19/4/2021_7_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034 ORDEN.pdf
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034 ORDEN.pdf
Download
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034 ADJUDICACION.pdf
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034 ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034 CUOTA.pdf
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034 CUOTA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Transfers
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
296,085.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
296,085.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034
296,085.60
DOP
Agosto
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034
1
296,085.60
DOP
Vencido
HGENSA-DAF-CM-2021-0034 CUOTA.pdf