1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.535097
Contract reference
DIGESETT-2021-00021
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/06/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/08/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGESETT-UC-CD-2021-0007
Request Title
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Description
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Business Operation
DIVISION DE MATERIAL GASTABLE
Reply Reference
ADQUISICION DE FARDOS Y BOTELLONES DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
131,220 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/06/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/08/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
EXPRESO V CENTENARIO ESQ. SAN MARTIN OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1107702 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
131,220.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
131,220.00
131,220.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLAS DE AGUA DE 16 ONZ. 20/1
772
UD
135
135
104,220.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
104,220.00
104,220.00
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA DE 5 GALONES
450
GAL
60
60
27,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
27,000.00
27,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Certificado cuota Planeta azul.pdf
Certificado cuota Planeta azul.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_6/4/2021_12_41 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
131,220.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
131,220.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
ADQUISICION DE BOTELLONES Y FARDOS DE AGUA
131,220.00
DOP
Abril
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
EG1617712387508UmOiE
6451
131,220.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificado cuota Planeta azul.pdf