1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.510156
Contract reference
INAPA-2021-00115
Contract description:
Compra de 2,000.00 botellones de Agua, los cuales serán utilizados en el Nivel Central, Acueductos Rurales, Edif. Marcos Rodríguez y el Almacén del Km.18.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/03/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
19/04/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INAPA-UC-CD-2021-0047
Request Title
Compra de 2,000.00 botellones de Agua, los cuales serán utilizados en el Nivel Central, Acueductos Rurales, Edif. Marcos Rodríguez y el Almacén del Km.18.
Description
Compra de 2,000.00 botellones de Agua, los cuales serán utilizados en el Nivel Central, Acueductos Rurales, Edif. Marcos Rodríguez y el Almacén del Km.18.
Business Operation
SECCION DE MANTENIMIENTO Y MAYORDOMIA
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul , S.A oferta _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
104,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/03/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/04/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ Guarocuya, Edif. INAPA, Centro Comercial El Millon 10149 OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1098828 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
104,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
104,000.00
104,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
2,000
UD
52
52
104,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
104,000.00
104,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_19/3/2021_7_20 p.m..Pdf
Download
Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
Cuota a Comprometer.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
104,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
104,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
104,000.00
DOP
Abril
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
103-1
1
104,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota a Comprometer.pdf