1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.511745
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2021-00222
Contract description:
INCART-DAF-CM-2021-0012
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
01/04/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/07/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2021-0012
Request Title
INSUMOS DE HILOS
Description
INSUMOS DE HILOS
Business Operation
CENTRO QUIRURGICO
Reply Reference
SUTURAS (ATRAMAT) .. 02
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
384,745.92 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
01/04/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/07/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Instituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
INSUMOS DE HILOS, SOLICITADO POR EL DEPARTAMENTO DE CIRUGIA, BAJO EL REQUERIMIENTO AM-002-2021. ATT:SEANNY QUIÑONES
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1098503 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
384,745.92
0.00
0.00
0.00
483,120.00
384,745.92
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO SEDA 2-0 REF. K 833
216
UD
136
110
23,760.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
29,376.00
23,760.00
2
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO SEDA 2-0 REF. 85T SUTUPAK
216
UD
261
200
43,200.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
56,376.00
43,200.00
3
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO MONOCRYL 3-0 REF. 427
324
UD
292
212
68,688.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
94,608.00
68,688.00
4
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO VICRYL 1-0 REF. 341
432
UD
217
180
77,760.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
93,744.00
77,760.00
7
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO VICRYL 3-0 REF. 316 H
324
UD
203
190
61,560.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
65,772.00
61,560.00
8
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO PROLENE 1-0 REF. 8425 H
108
UD
160
132.25
14,283.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
17,280.00
14,283.00
9
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO NYLON 2-0 REF. 164 T
144
UD
107
95
13,680.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
15,408.00
13,680.00
11
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO NYLON 3-0 REF. 163 T
108
UD
114
110
11,880.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
12,312.00
11,880.00
12
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO CROMICO 0 REF. 812 T
108
UD
163
118
12,744.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
17,604.00
12,744.00
13
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO CROMICO 1-0 REF. 813 T
108
UD
185
105
11,340.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
19,980.00
11,340.00
14
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO CROMICO 2-0 REF. 811 T
324
UD
139
104.33
33,802.92
0.00
0.00
0.00
45,036.00
33,802.92
15
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO CROMICO 2-0 REF. 123 T
24
UD
147
142
3,408.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,528.00
3,408.00
21
42261507 - Hilo post mort
(...)
42261507 - Hilo post mortem
2.3.9.3.01
HILO SEDA 0 REF. 834
96
UD
126
90
8,640.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
12,096.00
8,640.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_18/3/2021_1_22 p.m..Pdf
Download
2021-00222 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA FIRMADA.pdf
2021-00222 SERVIAMED DOMINICANA FIRMADA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
131,316.60
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
131,316.60
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
INSUMOS DE HILOS
131,316.60
DOP
Julio
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
01
1
131,316.60
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf