1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.507400
Contract reference
Hosp. Juan Bosch-2021-00156
Contract description:
Mantenimiento y reparación del CR1
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
10/03/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/04/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Hosp. Juan Bosch-DAF-CM-2021-0053
Request Title
Mantenimiento y reparación del CR1
Description
Mantenimiento y reparación del CR1
Business Operation
DEPARTAMENTO DE ALMACÉN DE MATERIALES
Reply Reference
OFERTA SERVIAMED_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
341,852.61 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
10/03/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/04/2021 13:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
HTQPJB
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1094115 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
289,705.60
0.00
52,147.01
0.00
157,600.00
341,852.61
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42201501 - Instalación de
(...)
42201501 - Instalación de unidad estacionaria completa para tomografía computarizada ct o cat para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
Mantenimiento CR1
2
UD
78,800
144,852.8
289,705.60
0.00
18
52,147.01
0.00
157,600.00
341,852.61
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_10/3/2021_2_05 p.m..Pdf
Download
COUTA A COMPROMETER SERVIAMED.pdf
COUTA A COMPROMETER SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
INFORME FINAL SERVIAMED.Pdf
INFORME FINAL SERVIAMED.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
157,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
157,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
2017
2021
157,600.00
DOP
Vencido
aprop.pdf