1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.516260
Contract reference
HGENSA-2021-00020
Contract description:
Adquisición de productos de hacer imágenes diagnostica medica y de medicina nuclear
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/04/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
10/05/2021 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HGENSA-UC-CD-2021-0011
Request Title
Adquisicion de productos de hacer imágenes diagnostica medica y de medicina nuclear
Description
Adquisición de productos de hacer imágenes diagnostica medica y de medicina nuclear
Business Operation
Departamento de Imágenes
Reply Reference
COTIZACION SERVIAMED DOMINICANA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
75,000.21 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
16/04/2021 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
10/05/2021 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Juan XXIII #175 (Higuey) 23000 YUMA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
EL suplidor presento su oferta como: DOSIMETROS Se reciben 5 dosimetros que se utilizan como control
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1076334 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
63,559.50
0.00
11,440.71
0.00
76,250.00
75,000.21
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
DOSIMETROS PERSONALES
50
UD
1,525
1,271.19
63,559.50
0.00
18
11,440.71
0.00
76,250.00
75,000.21
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_8/2/2021_7_11 p.m..Pdf
Download
ORDEN -HGENSA- UC- CD- 2021- 0011.pdf
ORDEN -HGENSA- UC- CD- 2021- 0011.pdf
Download
CUOTA -HGENSA- UC- CD- 2021- 0011.pdf
CUOTA -HGENSA- UC- CD- 2021- 0011.pdf
Download
ADJUDICACION -HGENSA- UC- CD- 2021- 0011.pdf
ADJUDICACION -HGENSA- UC- CD- 2021- 0011.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
75,000.21
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
75,000.21
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
HGENSA-UC-CD-2021-0011
75,000.21
DOP
Mayo
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
HGENSA-UC-CD-2021-0011
1
75,000.21
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA -HGENSA- UC- CD- 2021- 0011.pdf
2022
HGENSA-UC-CD-2021-0011
2
75,000.21
DOP
Vencido
image.png