1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.499969
Contract reference
PPS-2021-00049
Contract description:
Adquisición de botellones de agua para el uso en oficinas de Progresando con Solidaridad. Solicitante: Cindy Ciprian, Administrativo y Eventos. SIPS: 71403
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
29/01/2021 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/12/2021 23:59:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
PPS-UC-CD-2021-0040
Request Title
Adquisición de botellones de agua para el uso en oficinas de Progresando con Solidaridad. Solicitante: Cindy Ciprian, Administrativo y Eventos. SIPS: 71403
Description
Adquisición de botellones de agua para el uso en oficinas de Progresando con Solidaridad. Solicitante: Cindy Ciprian, Administrativo y Eventos. SIPS: 71403
Business Operation
Dpto. Administrativo
Reply Reference
Adquisición de botellones de agua para el uso en o
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
90,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/01/2021 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/06/2021 23:59:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Edificio San Rafael
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Método de pago cheque / transferencia
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1069215 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
90,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
105,000.00
90,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellón de agua
1,500
UD
70
60
90,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
105,000.00
90,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_27/1/2021_12_28 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden Planeta Azul 0040.pdf
Orden Planeta Azul 0040.pdf
Download
CC 0040.pdf
CC 0040.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
105,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
105,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2021
PPS-UC-CD-2021-0040
1
105,000.00
DOP
Vencido
ap 71403.pdf