1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.496275
Contract reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-2020-01258
Contract description:
INCART-DAF-CM-2020-0285
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/01/2021 09:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
01/03/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
Inst. Nac. de Cancer-DAF-CM-2020-0285
Request Title
VARIOS INSUMOS MEDICOS
Description
VARIOS INSUMOS MEDICOS
Business Operation
LOGISTICA
Reply Reference
ENZYMATICO EN GL
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
20,591 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
04/01/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/03/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Instituto Nacional del Cáncer Rosa Emilia Sánchez Pérez de Tavares Av. Correa y Cidrón, Esq. Rafael A. Sánchez Ravelo, Zona Universitaria
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
NO DESPACHAR LA CINTA INDICADORA PARA VAPOR, POR NO SER LA REFERENCIA REQUERIDA POR EL AREA SOLICITANTE. ATT: SEANNY QUIÑONES
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1042111 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
17,450.00
0.00
3,141.00
0.00
340,000.00
20,591.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
8
42311703 - Cintas médicas
(...)
42311703 - Cintas médicas o quirúrgicas para pegar la piel
2.3.9.3.01
CINTA INDICADORA P/VAPOR 18 MM REF-1322
100
UD
3,340
146
14,600.00
0.00
18
2,628.00
0.00
334,000.00
17,228.00
10
42142609 - Jeringas con a
(...)
42142609 - Jeringas con agujas para uso médico
2.3.9.3.01
JERINGUILLA DE INSULINA 1CC 27 G X 1/2
1,500
UD
4
1.9
2,850.00
0.00
18
513.00
0.00
6,000.00
3,363.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/12/2020_3_14 p.m..Pdf
Download
7-ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.docx
7-ADJUDICACION SERVIAMED DOMINICANA.docx
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
714,740.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.3.01
714,740.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
01
1
714,740.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS.pdf