1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.485734
Contract reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-2020-00807
Contract description:
Solicitud de Plafon
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
30/11/2020 16:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Modified
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HOSP RAMON DE LARA-UC-CD-2020-0513
Request Title
Solicitud de Plafon
Description
Solicitud de Plafon
Business Operation
Departamento de Ingeniería.
Reply Reference
Solicitud de Plafon_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
103,272.13 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
30/11/2020 16:50:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Base Aerea San Isidro HMDRL DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1034149 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
87,518.75
0.00
15,753.38
0.00
87,518.75
103,272.13
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
30101715 - Vigas de plást
(...)
30101715 - Vigas de plástico
2.3.5.5.01
MTS de plafón importado pvc 2¨x 2¨ instalados sobre suspensión galvanizadas color blanco
52.25
M
1,675
1,675
87,518.75
0.00
18
15,753.38
0.00
87,518.75
103,272.13
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Informe Final_27_11_2020_8_31 p.m..Pdf
Informe Final_27_11_2020_8_31 p.m..Pdf
Download
img001.pdf
img001.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_3/12/2020_1_17 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
103,272.13
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
103,272.13
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
pago
103,272.13
DOP
Diciembre
2020
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
EG1606509600488xAURW
2627
103,272.13
DOP
Vencido
img001.pdf