1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.258336
Contract reference
MIDE-2017-00023
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MIDE-UC-CD-2017-0023
Request Title
Adquisición de fardos de agua
Description
Para ser suministrada al personal militar que se encuentra prestando servicios de patrullaje diurno y nocturno dentro de la ORDOP.
Business Operation
Comando Conjunto Metropolitano
Reply Reference
Fardo de Botella de Agua _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
85,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. 27 de febrero, Esq. Luperon, D.N. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.256411 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
85,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
85,000.00
85,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de agua 20/1
850
UD
100
100
85,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
85,000.00
85,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_12/05/2017_04_16 p.m..Pdf
Download
POLIZA DE FIEL CUMPLIMIENTO M%26E.pdf
POLIZA DE FIEL CUMPLIMIENTO M%26E.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
942667219CF7C89998E720A229E9DB6294FC99C7F99A2500C90CA4F671AA250E_new