1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.483732
Contract reference
SIUBEN-2020-00101
Contract description:
Compra de archivos para uso de la institución
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
25/11/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
25/02/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
SIUBEN-UC-CD-2020-0029
Request Title
Compra de archivos y anaqueles para uso de la institución
Description
Compra de archivos y anaqueles para uso de la institución
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
SIUBEN-UC-CD-2020-0029
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
79,296 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
25/11/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
25/02/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Jonh F. Kennedy No. 38, Ensanche La Fe OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
La recepción de la mercancía se hará de acuerdo a las imágenes recibidas.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1029910 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
67,200.00
0.00
12,096.00
0.00
119,700.00
79,296.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56101702 - Gabinetes de a
(...)
56101702 - Gabinetes de archivo o accesorios
2.6.1.1.01
Archivo de 5 gavetas en metal color blanco o gris claro, con llave, con base en rueda, altura 1.60 m, ancho 0.40 m y profundidad 0.55 m.
7
UD
17,100
9,600
67,200.00
0.00
18
12,096.00
0.00
119,700.00
79,296.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicación proceso CDU-0029.pdf
Acta de Adjudicación proceso CDU-0029.pdf
Download
CDC Munóz Concepto Mobiliario CDU-0029.pdf
CDC Munóz Concepto Mobiliario CDU-0029.pdf
Download
Orden de Compra Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario CDU-0029.pdf
Orden de Compra Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario CDU-0029.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
137,400.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
137,400.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
0071
1
506,450.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria SIUBEN-UC-CD-2020-0027.pdf