1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.173907
Contract reference
MOPCOTTT-2017-00046
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
MOPCOTTT-UC-CD-2017-0048
Request Title
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Description
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y FARDOS DE AGUA
Business Operation
MAYORDOMÍA
Reply Reference
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA Y FARDOS DE AGUA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
7,925 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/ PEPILLO SACEDO FRENTE AL ESTADIO QUISQUEYA OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.257216 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
7,925.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
8,625.00
7,925.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50201712 - Bebidas de té
2.3.1.1.01
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
100
UD
55
48
4,800.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
5,500.00
4,800.00
1
50201712 - Bebidas de té
2.3.1.1.01
FARDOS DE BOTELLITAS DE AGUA
25
UD
125
125
3,125.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,125.00
3,125.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICADO DE DISPONIBILIDAD DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER EG149434119292JryRT.pdf
CERTIFICADO DE DISPONIBILIDAD DE CUOTA PARA COMPROMETER EG149434119292JryRT.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_09/05/2017_03_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
9D51E951D2CD2B2ADF2799E66BCD67B0D287D676F79652A50FA3CA96EF458B78_new