1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.171515
Contract reference
INAPA-2017-00304
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
Contract End:
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
INAPA-DAF-CM-2017-0061
Request Title
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PARA LOS AIRES DE PRECISIÓN DEL DATA CENTER, NIVEL CENTRAL DEL INAPA, POR UN PERIODO DE UN AÑO.
Description
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PARA LOS AIRES DE PRECISIÓN DEL DATA CENTER, NIVEL CENTRAL DEL INAPA, POR UN PERIODO DE UN AÑO.
Business Operation
TECNOLOGÍA DE LA INFORMACION
Reply Reference
TERINSA S,R,L_EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
708,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Contract Start Date
Contract End Date
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.257003 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
600,000.00
0.00
108,000.00
0.00
650,000.00
708,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
72102201 - Instalación o
(...)
72102201 - Instalación o servicio de sistemas de energía eléctrica
2.2.7.1.06
SERVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO PARA LOS AIRES DE PRECISION DEL DATA CENTER, NIVEL CENTRAL DEL INAPA, POR UN PERIODO DE UN AÑO
1
UD
650,000
600,000
600,000.00
0.00
18
108,000.00
0.00
650,000.00
708,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Servicios_08/05/2017_01_53 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
5559248D66690B36A7BBCB1E5A1146F2C29DDF2D1185047EB0E1D203F3EB6E4E_new