1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.476302
Contract reference
TSS-2020-00142
Contract description:
Suministro de agua potable por 12 meses para consumo de los colaboradores.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
19/10/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/11/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
TSS-UC-CD-2020-0065
Request Title
Suministro de agua potable por 12 meses para consumo de los colaboradores.
Description
Suministro de agua potable por 12 meses para consumo de los colaboradores.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 1Información genera
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
96,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
20/10/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
29/11/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Tiradentes no. 33. Ens. Naco DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.1010729 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
96,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
96,000.00
96,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Botellón de agua de 5 galones
1,600
UD
60
60
96,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
96,000.00
96,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
certificado de cuota #2741 AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
certificado de cuota #2741 AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf
Download
Adjudicacion.Pdf
Adjudicacion.Pdf
Download
TSS-2020-00142 Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
TSS-2020-00142 Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
96,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
96,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Suministro de agua potable por 12 meses para consumo de los colaboradores.
96,000.00
DOP
Diciembre
2020
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
EG1602776643507dCK9c
100032741
16,000.00
DOP
Vencido
certificado de cuota #2741 AGUA PLANETA AZUL.pdf