1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.472227
Contract reference
DICOM-2020-02169
Contract description:
COMPRA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO DE LA INSTITUCIÓN.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
22/09/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
22/09/2020
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DICOM-UC-CD-2020-0139
Request Title
COMPRA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA.
Description
COMPRA Y LLENADO DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA.
Business Operation
Departamento Administrativo
Reply Reference
AGUA PLANETA AZUL, S.A._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
20,500 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
22/09/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Dr. Báez #23 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.994018 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
20,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
20,500.00
20,500.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
24122002 - Botellas de pl
(...)
24122002 - Botellas de plástico
2.3.5.5.01
Botellones vacios
50
UD
350
350
17,500.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
17,500.00
17,500.00
2
12142202 - Agua pesada
2.3.7.2.99
Agua para botellón 5 galones
50
UD
60
60
3,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
3,000.00
3,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Certificación emitida por la Dirección General de Impuestos Internos (DGII), donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones fiscales
Missing Document
Certificación emitida por la Tesorería de la Seguridad Social, donde se manifieste que el Oferente se encuentra al día en el pago de sus obligaciones de la Seguridad Social
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CERTIFICACIÓN DE FONDO 0011.pdf
CERTIFICACIÓN DE FONDO 0011.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/9/2020_8_12 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
20,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
17,500.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.7.2.99
3,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
0011
1
20,500.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACIÓN DE FONDO 0011.pdf