1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.472341
Contract reference
OPRET-2020-00218
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES PLÁSTICOS DE CINCO GALONES PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL METRO DE SANTO DOMINGO.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
23/09/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/05/2021 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Rescindido
Fecha Rescindido
07/10/2020
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
OPRET-UC-CD-2020-0076
Request Title
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES PLÁSTICOS DE CINCO GALONES PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL METRO DE SANTO DOMINGO.
Description
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES PLÁSTICOS DE CINCO GALONES PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL METRO DE SANTO DOMINGO.
Business Operation
DPTO. OPERACIONES
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, SA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
70,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
23/09/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/05/2021 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AVE. MAXIXMO GOMEZ ESQ. PASEO DE LOS REYES CATOLICOS OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Según la cotización anexa el adjudicatario se compromete a entregar los botellones llenos de agua.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.992420 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
70,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
70,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
24122002 - Botellas de pl
(...)
24122002 - Botellas de plástico
2.3.5.5.01
ADQUISICIÓN DE BOTELLONES PLÁSTICOS DE CINCO GALONES PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL METRO DE SANTO DOMINGO.
200
UD
350
350
70,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
70,000.00
70,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/9/2020_7_48 p.m..Pdf
Download
Certificado de apropiacion presupuestaria.pdf
Certificado de apropiacion presupuestaria.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
70,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.5.5.01
70,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
2020.0211.01.0003
1766
77,000.00
DOP
Vencido
Certificado de apropiacion presupuestaria.pdf