1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.470510
Contract reference
HOSPNEYARIAS-2020-00663
Contract description:
DOSIMETROS
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
11/09/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HOSPNEYARIAS-UC-CD-2020-0381
Request Title
DOSIMETROS
Description
DOSIMETROS
Business Operation
ALMACEN DE SUMINISISTROS DE OFICINA
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED DOMINICANA_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
54,000.15 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
15/09/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
15/09/2020 16:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
PROLONGACION CHARLES DE GAULLE OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.991903 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
45,762.84
0.00
8,237.31
0.00
57,600.00
54,000.15
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
10191508 - Protectores co
(...)
10191508 - Protectores contra termitas
2.3.7.2.05
DOSIMETROS
36
UD
1,600
1,271.19
45,762.84
0.00
18
8,237.31
0.00
57,600.00
54,000.15
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_11/9/2020_1_02 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
57,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.7.2.05
57,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
123
1
57,600.00
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICACION DE FONDOS DOSIMETROS.docx