1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.152732
Contract reference
AGRICULTURA-2016-00200
Contract description:
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/04/2016 11:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/04/2016 11:31:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
AGRICULTURA-DAF-CM-2016-0054
Request Title
ADQUISICION BOTELLOS DE AGUA
Description
PARA SER UTILIZADO EN LOS DIFERENTES DEPARTAMENTOS DE ESTE MINISTERIO
Business Operation
ADMINISTRATIVO
Reply Reference
OFERTA AGUA PLANETA AZUL, S.A_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
135,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
18/04/2016 11:20:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/04/2016 11:21:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
RES. LOS JARDINES, KM 6 1/2, AUTOPISTA DUARTE 809 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Check
Invoice Payment Deadline
Agree later
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.56502 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
135,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
150,000.00
135,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
12142202 - Agua pesada
372
BOTELLONES DE AGUA
3,000
UD
50
45
135,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
150,000.00
135,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Document
Document Name
Registro de Proveedores del Estado (RPE), emitido por la Dirección General de Contrataciones Públicas
Missing Document
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_4/18/2016_3_01 PM.Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
BAA5B81242D86BC163E20B5C09FAA202698A1D09EB5524155F80FEB24C4BF30C_new