1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.469974
Contract reference
DIGEIG-2020-00058
Contract description:
Discos Duro
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
08/09/2020 14:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
08/10/2020 14:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
DIGEIG-UC-CD-2020-0061
Request Title
Discos Duro
Description
Discos Duro
Business Operation
Dpto. Tecnología de la Información
Reply Reference
Oferta externa_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
37,637.99 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
08/09/2020 14:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
08/10/2020 14:30:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Mexico, esq. Leopoldo Navarro, piso 12, el Huacal.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.990114 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
31,896.60
0.00
5,741.39
0.00
40,000.00
37,637.99
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
43201803 - Unidades de di
(...)
43201803 - Unidades de disco duro
2.3.9.2.01
Disco Duro Sata de 4TB
2
UD
8,000
7,317.8
14,635.60
0.00
18
2,634.41
0.00
16,000.00
17,270.01
1
43201803 - Unidades de di
(...)
43201803 - Unidades de disco duro
2.3.9.2.01
Disco Duro Sata de 1TB
4
UD
4,500
3,238.98
12,955.92
0.00
18
2,332.07
0.00
18,000.00
15,287.99
1
43201803 - Unidades de di
(...)
43201803 - Unidades de disco duro
2.3.9.2.01
Disco Duro Sata de 500GB
4
UD
1,500
1,076.27
4,305.08
0.00
18
774.91
0.00
6,000.00
5,079.99
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
705.pdf
705.pdf
Download
Acta de adjudicacion SOLINTEC.doc
Acta de adjudicacion SOLINTEC.doc
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_8/9/2020_6_27 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Transfers
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
40,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.9.2.01
40,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
704
704
37,637.99
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO APROPIACION DISCOS.pdf