1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.464324
Contract reference
DGAP-2020-00651
Contract description:
Suministro e Instalación de Counter y Cabinas Acústicas para Diferentes Dependencias de esta DGA.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
05/08/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
21/12/2020 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
DGAP-DAF-CM-2020-0086
Request Title
Suministro e Instalación de Counter y Cabinas Acústicas para Diferentes Dependencias de esta DGA.
Description
Suministro e Instalación de Counter y Cabinas Acústicas para Diferentes Dependencias de esta DGA.
Business Operation
Diferentes Deptos. de esta DGA
Reply Reference
Muñoz Concepto Mobiliario, SRL_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
758,091 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/07/2020 17:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
21/12/2020 08:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av. Abraham Lincoln 1101 DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Cheque
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Oficio D/IYM-387-2020 D/F 03/07/2020, D/IYM-418-2020 D/F 14/07/2020, D/IYM-463-2020 D/F 27/07/2020, D/C 348-07-20 D/F 27/07/2020 COT: S/N D/F 20/07/2020 Para ser utilizado por el departamento de inge
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.967930 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
642,450.00
0.00
115,641.00
0.00
661,000.00
758,091.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
56111514 - Paquetes de mu
(...)
56111514 - Paquetes de muebles de mostrador modulares
2.6.1.1.01
counter
11
UD
35,000
33,450
367,950.00
0.00
18
66,231.00
0.00
385,000.00
434,181.00
3
56111507 - Paquetes de mu
(...)
56111507 - Paquetes de muebles para personal modulares
2.6.1.1.01
cabina acustica
3
UD
92,000
91,500
274,500.00
0.00
18
49,410.00
0.00
276,000.00
323,910.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
ccc cabinas.pdf
ccc cabinas.pdf
Download
cap cabinas.pdf
cap cabinas.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_29/7/2020_7_52 p.m..Pdf
Download
OCP-2020-00651 MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL.pdf
OCP-2020-00651 MUÑOZ CONCEPTO MOBILIARIO SRL.pdf
Download
ACTA ADJ. CM-2020-0086.pdf
ACTA ADJ. CM-2020-0086.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
671,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.1.1.01
671,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
SEP-2020-0753
1
661,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CAP 0086.pdf