1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.461876
Contract reference
HGENSA-2020-00001
Contract description:
Adquisición de Productos de hacer imágenes diagnostica medica y de medicina nuclear (Dosimetros Personales).
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
27/07/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
29/11/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
HGENSA-UC-CD-2020-0002
Request Title
Adquisición de Productos de hacer imágenes diagnostica medica y de medicina nuclear (Dosimetros Personales)
Description
Adquisición de Productos de hacer imágenes diagnostica medica y de medicina nuclear (Dosimetros Personales)
Business Operation
Departamento de Imágenes
Reply Reference
DOSIMETROS
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
15,000.04 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
29/07/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
13/08/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle Juan XXIII #175 (Higuey) 23000, HOSPITAL GENERAL Y DE ESPECIALIDADES NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ALTAGRACIA.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
90 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.964016 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
12,711.90
0.00
2,288.14
0.00
15,254.30
15,000.04
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
42203901 - Dosímetros de
(...)
42203901 - Dosímetros de radiación para uso médico
2.6.3.1.01
Dosimetros Personal
10
UD
1,525.43
1,271.19
12,711.90
0.00
18
2,288.14
0.00
15,254.30
15,000.04
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_24/7/2020_3_59 p.m..Pdf
Download
Orden HGENSA-2020-00001.pdf
Orden HGENSA-2020-00001.pdf
Download
Acta de Adjudicacion HGENSA-2020-00001.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion HGENSA-2020-00001.pdf
Download
Cuota a Comprometer HGENSA-2020-00001.pdf
Cuota a Comprometer HGENSA-2020-00001.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
15,000.04
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
15,000.04
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
PAGO
15,000.04
DOP
Octubre
2020
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
HGENSA-UC-CD-2020-0002
1
15,000.04
DOP
Vencido
Cuota a Comprometer HGENSA-2020-00001.pdf