1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.471467
Contract reference
CND-2020-00060
Contract description:
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 50 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE JULIO 2020.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
17/09/2020 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
30/09/2020 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
CND-UC-CD-2020-0090
Request Title
COMPRA DE AGUA POTABLE
Description
COMPRA DEL CONTENIDO DE 50 BOTELLONES DE AGUA, PARA CONSUMO DEL PERSONAL DE ESTE CONSEJO NACIONAL DE DROGAS, CORRESPONDIENTE AL MES DE JULIO 2020.
Business Operation
Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Agua Planeta Azul, S.A._EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
2,600 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
17/09/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
30/09/2020 14:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Av.Mexico Esq.30 DeMarzo Oficinas Gubernamentales. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.959208 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
2,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
2,600.00
2,600.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
AGUA DE BOTELLONES 5 GALONES
50
UD
52
52
2,600.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
2,600.00
2,600.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
02COMPROMISO AGUA.pdf
02COMPROMISO AGUA.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION
Informe Final_16_7_2020_3_09 p.m..pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_16/7/2020_4_03 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Investment
Source of Funds
Own resources
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
2,600.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
2,600.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
0201
1
2,600.00
DOP
Vencido
apropiar.docx