1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.451129
Contract reference
INAGUJA-2020-00041
Contract description:
ADQUISICIÓN DE AGUA POTABLE PARA CONSUMO DE LA INSTITUCIÓN.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
16/06/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/12/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-02-ComprasDebajoUmbral
Request Reference
INAGUJA-UC-CD-2020-0015
Request Title
Adquisicion de insumos comestibles para uso institucional.
Description
Adquisicion de insumos comestibles para uso institucional.
Business Operation
DPTO. ALMACÉN Y SUMINISTROS
Reply Reference
Adquisición de insumos comestibles Agua Planeta Az
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
24,100 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
19/06/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/12/2020 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Calle principal No. 4, Parque Industrial Pantoja, Km 14 aut. Duarte, Santo Domingo Oeste, Prov. Santo Domingo. R.D.
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.936714 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
24,100.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
26,600.00
24,100.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Rellenado de botellones de agua
400
UD
60
54
21,600.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
24,000.00
21,600.00
8
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Fardos de botellitas de agua
20
PAQ
130
125
2,500.00
0.00
0
0.00
0.00
2,600.00
2,500.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
cUOTA
scan_20200615194417.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_15/6/2020_8_18 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
57,180.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
57,180.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
EG1591637568522VeWUU
1
125,000.00
DOP
Vencido
apropiacion.pdf