1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.449708
Contract reference
SDS-2020-00027
Contract description:
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE CATERING
Type of Contract
Services
Contract Start:
18/06/2020 11:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2021 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Completed
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-03-ComparacionDePrecios
Request Reference
SDS-CCC-CP-2020-0002
Request Title
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIOS DE CATERING
Description
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIOS DE CATERING
Business Operation
DIRECCION ADMINISTRATIVA
Reply Reference
MOCUSA TRADING COMP. INC., SRL _EXT
Type of Contract
ServicesDominicana
Contract Value
500,084 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
18/06/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
01/06/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
AV. MÉXICO NO.54, LA ESPERILLA OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
30 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.917929 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
423,800.00
0.00
76,284.00
0.00
1,000,000.00
500,084.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
90101604 - Servicios de c
(...)
90101604 - Servicios de cáterin en la obra o lugar de trabajo
2.2.9.2.01
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIOS DE CATERING EJECUTIVO
1
UD
1,000,000
423,800
423,800.00
0.00
18
76,284.00
0.00
1,000,000.00
500,084.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CUOTA A COMPROMETER MOCUSA.PDF
CUOTA A COMPROMETER MOCUSA.PDF
Download
SDS-CCC-CP-2020-0002 ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.PDF
SDS-CCC-CP-2020-0002 ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.PDF
Download
CONTRATO DE MOCUSA TRADING SRL.PDF
CONTRATO DE MOCUSA TRADING SRL.PDF
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
975,000.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.2.9.2.01
975,000.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
1
CONTRATACIÓN DE SERVICIO DE CATERING
975,000.00
DOP
Junio
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
2020.5127.01.0001.725
1
975,000.00
DOP
Vencido
CUOTA A COMPROMETER A FUEGO LENTO SRL.PDF