1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.443362
Contract reference
ISFODOSU-2020-00146
Contract description:
Orden de Rectoria
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
21/05/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
31/05/2021 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-01-ComprasMenores
Request Reference
ISFODOSU-DAF-CM-2020-0067
Request Title
Adquisición Agua para Consumo Humano para el Instituto Superior Formación Docente Salomé Ureña (ISFODOSU), por Lotes
Description
Adquisición Agua para Consumo Humano para el Instituto Superior Formación Docente Salomé Ureña (ISFODOSU), por Lotes
Business Operation
Sec. Servicios Generales
Reply Reference
Oferta Planeta Azul _EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
181,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
Transporte incluido
Contract Start Date
21/05/2020 12:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
31/05/2021 00:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
Ave. República de Ecuador, esquina Correa y Cidrón, Sector Honduras, Dist. Nac., Rep. Dom. OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
60 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.920304 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
181,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
184,000.00
181,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de 5 galones (Ver Especificaciones)
3,000
GAL
53
52
156,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
159,000.00
156,000.00
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01
Agua de 16.09 Onzas (Ver Especificaciones)
200
UD
125
125
25,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
25,000.00
25,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Acta de Adjudicacion.pdf
Download
Cuota Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Cuota Agua Planeta Azul.pdf
Download
Contract Technical Document Mappings
Orden de Compras_21/5/2020_3_06 p.m..Pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
443,500.00
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.3.1.1.01
443,500.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
0
Pago El Encanto
443,500.00
DOP
Mayo
2021
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
EG1589832652346tYGNT
2020
443,500.00
DOP
Vencido
Cuota Almacenes el Encanto.pdf