1. General Information
|
2. Conditions
|
3. Catalogue Items
|
4. Attestation Documents
|
5. Contract Document
|
6. Budget Setting
General Information
Back To Top
Summary
Summary
Contract Unique Identifier
DO1.SLCNTR.442558
Contract reference
HOSGEDOPOL-2020-00062
Contract description:
ADQUISICION DE EQUIPOS E INSUMOS MEDICOS Y MEDICAMENTOS.
Type of Contract
Goods
Contract Start:
18/05/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End:
18/06/2021 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Legally Binding?
Yes
Only Award Notice
Contract State
Accepted
Contracting Company Identification
Contracting Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Supplier Company Identification
Object Info
Object Info
E-Procurement Profile:
DGCP-08-ProcesosExcepcion
Request Reference
HOSGEDOPOL-MAE-PEUR-2020-0001
Request Title
Adquisiciôn de Equipos de de Insumôs Médicôs y Medicamentôs, para pacientês de COVID-19.
Description
Adquisiciôn de Equipos de de Insumôs Médicôs y Medicamentôs, para pacientês de COVID-19.
Business Operation
Director Ejecutvo
Reply Reference
SERVIAMED 2_EXT
Type of Contract
GoodsDominicana
Contract Value
1,120,000 Dominican Pesos
Conditions
Back To Top
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Financial & Delivery Conditions
Delivery options
DAP - Entregado en un punto (lugar de destino convenido)
Contract Start Date
18/05/2020 15:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract End Date
18/06/2020 10:00:00
((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or performance
C/Rafael Ravelo Esq. Independencia Hospital Gral Pollicia Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA DO
Payment Conditions
Payment Conditions
Payment Method
Invoice Payment Deadline
15 days
Contract Comments
Contract Comments
Comment:
PAGO EQUIPOS E INSUMOS MÉDICOS Y MEDICAMENTOS, PARA SER UTILIZADOS EN EL PLAN DE ACCIÓN CONTRA EL COVID-19.
Catalogue Items
Back To Top
1
DO1.PCCNTR.905017 ContractData Container
1.1
-
Total sin descuentos
Valor del descuento
Total ITBIS
Total Otros Impuestos
Subtotal
Total
1,120,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,283,054.00
1,120,000.00
Referencia
Código UNSPSC
Cuenta presupuestaria
Descripción
Cantidad
Unidad
Precio unitario estimado
Precio unitario
Importe moneda orig. s/ITBIS
% Desc.
Descuento moneda original
Monto Gravado (Obras)
% ITBIS
ITBIS Moneda Original
% Otros Impuestos
Otros impuestos moneda original
Precio total estimado
Valor del precio de respuesta
4
42191801 - Mesas para enc
(...)
42191801 - Mesas para encima de la cama o accesorios
2.6.3.1.01
Ventiladores Portátiles
2
UD
641,527
560,000
1,120,000.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
1,283,054.00
1,120,000.00
Attestation Documents
Back To Top
Contract Documents
Back To Top
Contract Document Template
Contract Document Template
Description
File Name
CONTRATO SERVIAMED.pdf
CONTRATO SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
CUOTA SERVIAMED.pdf
CUOTA SERVIAMED.pdf
Download
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
ACTA DE ADJUDICACION.pdf
Download
Budget Setting
Back To Top
Budget Settings
Budget Settings
Expenditure Objective
Operation
Source of Funds
General Source
Manual Integration?
SNIP?
Yes
No
SNIP Code
Budget Total Value
8,109,116.80
DOP
Budget Appropriation Value
DOP
Account
Value
Annual Availability
2.6.3.1.01
5,144,566.80
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.1.01
40,000.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.9.3.01
941,900.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.4.1.01
1,843,000.00
DOP
----
View
2.3.5.5.01
139,650.00
DOP
----
View
Payment Calendar
ID
Description
Value
Month
Year
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
Year
Certificate Code
Certificate Version
Certificate Value
Certificate State
Certificate Link
2020
EG1587399080960A6T9n
1
8,109,116.80
DOP
Vencido
CERTIFICADO DE APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA.pdf